Rang | Acteur | Film |
1 | AMALRIC MATHIEU | ROIS ET REINE |
2 | JUGNOT GERARD | CHORISTES (LES) |
2 | AUTEUIL DANIEL | 36 QUAI DES ORFEVRES |
2 | POELVOORDE BENOIT | PODIUM |
2 | TORRETON PHILIPPE | EQUIPIER (L') |
Rang | Actrice | Film |
1 | MOREAU YOLANDE | QUAND LA MER MONTE ? |
2 | TAUTOU AUDREY | LONG DIMANCHE DE FIANCAILLES (UN) |
2 | CHEUNG MAGGIE | CLEAN |
2 | DEVOS EMMANUELLE | ROIS ET REINE |
2 | VIARD KARIN | ROLE DE SA VIE (LE) |
Rang | Espoir Feminin | Film |
1 | FORESTIER SARA | ESQUIVE (L') |
2 | BERRY MARILOU | COMME UNE IMAGE |
2 | NAYMARK LOLA | BRODEUSES |
2 | OUAZANI SABRINA | ESQUIVE (L') |
2 | WOCH MAGALI | ROIS ET REINE |
Rang | Scénaristes | Film |
1 | Abdellatif Kechiche et Ghalya Lacroix | ESQUIVE (L') |
2 | Agnes Jaoui et Jean-Pierre Bacri | COMME UNE IMAGE |
2 | Olivier Marchal Franck Mancuso et Julien | 36 QUAI DES ORFEVRES |
2 | Jean-Pierre Jeunet et Guillaume Laurant | LONG DIMANCHE DE FIANCAILLES (UN) |
2 | Arnaud Desplechin et Roger Bohbot | ROIS ET REINE |
Rang | Réalisateur | Film |
1 | PORTE G & MOREAU Y | QUAND LA MER MONTE ? |
2 | BARRATIER CHRISTOPHE | CHORISTES (LES) |
2 | FAUCHER ELEONORE | BRODEUSES |
2 | MOIX YANN | PODIUM |
2 | MOUTOUT J.-M. | VIOLENCE DES ECHANGES EN MILIEU TEMPERE |
Rang | Film | Réalisateur |
1 | LOST IN TRANSLATION | COPPOLA SOFIA |
2 | CARNETS DE VOYAGE | SALLES WALTER |
2 | 21 GRAMMES | INARRITU ALEJANDRO |
2 | ETERNAL SUNSHINE OF THE SPOTLESS MIND | GONDRY MICHEL |
2 | FAHRENHEIT 9/11 | MOORE MICHAEL |
Rang | Second Role Féminin | Film |
1 | COTILLARD MARION | LONG DIMANCHE DE FIANCAILLES (UN) |
2 | ASCARIDE ARIANE | BRODEUSES |
2 | DEPARDIEU JULIE | PODIUM |
2 | DEQUENNE EMILIE | EQUIPIER (L') |
2 | DEMONGEOT MYLENE | 36 QUAI DES ORFEVRES |
Rang | Ingénieurs du son | Film |
1 | Daniel Sobrino Nicolas Cantin et Nicolas | CHORISTES (LES) |
2 | Jean Umansky Gerard Hardy et Vincent Arn | LONG DIMANCHE DE FIANCAILLES (UN) |
2 | Pierre Mertens Francois Maurel Sylvain L | 36 QUAI DES ORFEVRES |
Rang | Monteurs | Film |
1 | No+?lle Boisson | DEUX FRERES |
2 | Herve Schneid | LONG DIMANCHE DE FIANCAILLES (UN) |
2 | Hachde | 36 QUAI DES ORFEVRES |
Rang | Costumiers | Film |
1 | Madeline Fontaine | LONG DIMANCHE DE FIANCAILLES (UN) |
2 | Catherine Bouchard | PODIUM |
2 | Pierre-Jean Larroque | ARSENE LUPIN |
Rang | Musiciens | Film |
1 | Bruno Coulais | CHORISTES (LES) |
2 | Angelo Badalamenti | LONG DIMANCHE DE FIANCAILLES (UN) |
2 | Tony Gatlif et Delphine Mantoulet | EXILS |
2 | Nicola Piovani | EQUIPIER (L') |
Rang | Décorateurs | Film |
1 | Aline Bonetto | LONG DIMANCHE DE FIANCAILLES (UN) |
2 | Jean-Pierre Fouillet | IMMORTEL AD VITAM |
2 | Francois Chauvaud | CHORISTES (LES) |
Rang | Photographes | Film |
1 | Bruno Delbonnel | LONG DIMANCHE DE FIANCAILLES (UN) |
2 | Eric Gautier | CLEAN |
2 | Jean-Marie Dreujou | DEUX FRERES |